Currency:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Check more about mikrotik

Mikrotik

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 1x 10/100mbps, 5Ghz d
 29.89 EUR 
In stock
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
RouterBoard 941-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, Power: 5V - microUSB Power , 4x 10/100Ethernet
 15.48 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite5 (RBSXT5nDr2)
SXT Lite5 (RBSXT5nDr2)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain, 600MHz CPU
 37.64 EUR 
In stock
RB951Ui-2HnD
RB951Ui-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.
 38.04 EUR 
In stock
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD)
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD)
5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 25dBm max TX power
 37.19 EUR 
In stock
Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT (MTRADC)
Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT (MTRADC)
RouterBoard Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT 30dBi, reduces wind load, increases antenna operational life
 23.51 EUR 
In stock
PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps
PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps
Gigabit PoE injector, Max. Current 2A, Input 9 - 48V (Accepts up to 56V), 10/100/1000 Mbps
 2.74 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite5 ac (RBSXT5HACD2N-LITE-AC)
SXT Lite5 ac (RBSXT5HACD2N-LITE-AC)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD SXT Lite5 ac
 40.43 EUR 
In stock
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
RouterBoard RB951Ui-2nD :: wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU.
 29.07 EUR 
In stock
DISC Lite 5 (RBDISC-LITE5)
DISC Lite 5 (RBDISC-LITE5)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RBDISC Lite 5, 5GHz, 802.11a/n, 21dBi antenna gain
 32.48 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite2 (RBSXT2nDr2)
SXT Lite2 (RBSXT2nDr2)
RouterBoard 10dbi integrated CPE/Backbone, 2Ghz dual chain, 600Mhz CPU
 32.27 EUR 
In stock
RB3011UiAS-RM
RB3011UiAS-RM
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB3011UiAS-RM +L5 (1GB RAM, 10x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, USB 3.0)
 114.98 EUR 
In stock
hEX-PoE (RB960PGS)
hEX-PoE (RB960PGS)
Licence level: 4; Size of RAM: 128MB; CPU: QCA9557 800MHz; Gigabit ethernet ports: 5
 50.86 EUR 
In stock
911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD)
911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD)
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz Dual chain wireless, RouterOS L3
 26.83 EUR 
In stock
RB951G-2HnD
RB951G-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
 51.93 EUR 
In stock
RB260GS
RB260GS
RouterBoard 5x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
 27.77 EUR 
In stock
hAP mini (RB931-2nD)
hAP mini (RB931-2nD)
RouterBoard 931-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1.5dBi antenna gain
 14.11 EUR 
In stock
SXT SA5 (RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2)
SXT SA5 (RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2)
RouterBoard 14dBi integrated Sector AP, 90 degrees beamwidth, 1000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet
 54.97 EUR 
In stock
SXT G-2HnD (RBSXTG2HnD)
SXT G-2HnD (RBSXTG2HnD)
RouterBoard 10dbi 60 degree integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600mW dual chain, Gigabit Ethernet
 49.15 EUR 
In stock
RB911G-5HPacD
RB911G-5HPacD
RouterBoard 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 802.11ac Two Chain 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
 52.57 EUR 
In stock
SXT 5HPnD (RBSXT5HPnDr2)
SXT 5HPnD (RBSXT5HPnDr2)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, high power 1250mW TX power
 45.08 EUR 
In stock
hEX lite (RB750r2)
hEX lite (RB750r2)
RouterBoard RB750R2 5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4
 28.64 EUR 
In stock
S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
 11.07 EUR 
In stock
CA411-711
CA411-711
MikroTik RouterBoard Black aluminium indoor, fits RB411, RB911, RB912 and RB922 series, set of front panels
 9.16 EUR 
In stock
hEX (RB750Gr3)
hEX (RB750Gr3)
CPU: MT7621A, 880MHz; RAM: 256MB; 10/100/1000Mbps ethernet ports: 5
 39.84 EUR 
In stock
2.4Ghz Dipole (ACOMNIRPSMA)
2.4Ghz Dipole (ACOMNIRPSMA)
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 5dBi omnidirectional antenna with RPSMA male conector
 3.76 EUR 
In stock
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
RouterBoard ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
 5.64 EUR 
In stock
S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 14.88 EUR 
In stock
hAP ac (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)
hAP ac (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)
RouterBoard 962UiGS-5HacT2HnT, PoE out, 5x Gigabit, Triple-chain 2.4GHz / 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, 2-2.5 dBi
 83.23 EUR 
In stock
BaseBox 5 (RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT)
BaseBox 5 (RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT)
RouterBoard 5Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet
 56.34 EUR 
In stock
cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE in 5-60V, 1x 10/100 Ethernet port, 2 various cases
 19.06 EUR 
In stock
FTC (RBFTC11)
FTC (RBFTC11)
RouterBoard Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support
 25.19 EUR 
In stock
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter, 5.5x2.5 DC plug
 5.98 EUR 
In stock
RB912UAG-2HPnD
RB912UAG-2HPnD
RouterBoard 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 2.4Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4
 49.92 EUR 
In stock
mAP (RBmAP2nD)
mAP (RBmAP2nD)
RouterBoard MAP2ND, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Passive PoE IN/OUT , 2x 10/100Ethernet
 28.63 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RouterBoard 2.4GHz wireless AP with 5x Ethernet, 5x Gigabit ports, SFP and a touchscreen
 83.92 EUR 
In stock
2.4-5.8GHz Omni Antenna with MMCX (ACSWIM)
2.4-5.8GHz Omni Antenna with MMCX (ACSWIM)
RouterBoard 2.4/5Ghz Omni antenna, 4dBi gain, MMCX connector
 6.83 EUR 
In stock
RB260GSP
RB260GSP
RouterBoard 5x Gigabit POE-OUT Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
 36.16 EUR 
In stock
NetMETAL 5 (RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM)
NetMETAL 5 (RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM)
RouterBoard 5Ghz integrated 802.11ac Dual Chain AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 2000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure
 102.05 EUR 
In stock
NetMETAL 5 (RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM)
NetMETAL 5 (RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM)
RouterBoard 5Ghz integrated 802.11ac Dual Chain AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure
 94.03 EUR 
In stock
RB2011iL-IN
RB2011iL-IN
RouterBoard Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
 64.02 EUR 
In stock
LDF 5 (RBLDF-5nD)
LDF 5 (RBLDF-5nD)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RBLDF, 5GHz, 802.11a/n, 9dBi internal antenna gain
 24.45 EUR 
In stock
GrooveA 52HPn (RBGrooveA-52HPn)
GrooveA 52HPn (RBGrooveA-52HPn)
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz/5Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector, includes 2.4Ghz 6dBi Omni Antenna
 50.05 EUR 
In stock
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
RouterBoard S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.
 18.42 EUR 
In stock
R52nM
R52nM
MikroTik RouterBoard R52nM 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 200mW, 2x MMCX
 23.19 EUR 
In stock
S-RJ01
S-RJ01
MikroTik Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 18.42 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)
 194.66 EUR 
In stock
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 6 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 6 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 6 + Custom freq.
 211.96 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)+Custom freq.
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)+Custom freq.
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)+Custom freq.
 203.31 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 5 (WISP)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 5 (WISP)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 5 (WISP)
 53.64 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 233 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  [Next >>]