Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Check more about mikrotik

Mikrotik

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD)
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD)
Routerboard RBLHG 5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 25dBm max TX power
 38.40 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite5 (RBSXT5nDr2)
SXT Lite5 (RBSXT5nDr2)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain, 600MHz CPU
 38.67 EUR 
In stock
RB951Ui-2HnD
RB951Ui-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.
 39.42 EUR 
In stock
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
RouterBoard RB951Ui-2nD :: wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU.
 29.96 EUR 
In stock
911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD)
911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD)
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz Dual chain wireless, RouterOS L3
 27.56 EUR 
In stock
Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT (MTRADC)
Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT (MTRADC)
RouterBoard Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT 30dBi, reduces wind load, increases antenna operational life
 24.89 EUR 
In stock
PoE Gigabit Injector (for RouterBoard and other LAN products)
PoE Gigabit Injector (for RouterBoard and other LAN products)
Mikrotik Gigabit PoE injector for RouterBoard and other LAN products.
 3.51 EUR 
In stock
cAP (RBcAP2nD)
cAP (RBcAP2nD)
RouterBoard CAP2N, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 300 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE in 11-57V , 1x 10/100Ethernet
 34.28 EUR 
In stock
RB260GS
RB260GS
RouterBoard 5x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
 31.56 EUR 
In stock
LHG 5 3-pack (RBLHG-5nD-3)
LHG 5 3-pack (RBLHG-5nD-3)
Routerboard RBLHG 5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 25dBm max TX power
 117.34 EUR 
In stock
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
RouterBoard 941-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, Power: 5V - microUSB Power , 4x 10/100Ethernet
 15.91 EUR 
In stock
RB951G-2HnD
RB951G-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
 53.36 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite2 (RBSXT2nDr2)
SXT Lite2 (RBSXT2nDr2)
RouterBoard 10dbi integrated CPE/Backbone, 2Ghz dual chain, 600Mhz CPU
 33.16 EUR 
In stock
cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE in 5-60V, 1x 10/100 Ethernet port, 2 various cases
 20.18 EUR 
In stock
SFP S-85DLC05D 1,25G MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm (1pcs)
SFP S-85DLC05D 1,25G MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm (1pcs)
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
 12.36 EUR 
In stock
RB912UAG-2HPnD
RB912UAG-2HPnD
RouterBoard 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 2.4Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4
 51.56 EUR 
In stock
hEX lite (RB750r2)
hEX lite (RB750r2)
RouterBoard RB750R2 5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4
 29.78 EUR 
In stock
hEX (RB750Gr3)
hEX (RB750Gr3)
CPU: MT7621A, 880MHz; RAM: 256MB; 10/100/1000Mbps ethernet ports: 5
 41.69 EUR 
In stock
mAP (RBmAP2nD)
mAP (RBmAP2nD)
RouterBoard MAP2ND, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Passive PoE IN/OUT , 2x 10/100Ethernet
 30.40 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RouterBoard 2.4GHz wireless AP with 5x Ethernet, 5x Gigabit ports, SFP and a touchscreen
 84.45 EUR 
In stock
RB911G-5HPnD
RB911G-5HPnD
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
 36.45 EUR 
In stock
SFP S-31DLC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km Dual-Fiber 1310nm (1pcs)
SFP S-31DLC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km Dual-Fiber 1310nm (1pcs)
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
 15.65 EUR 
In stock
hEX-PoE (RB960PGS)
hEX-PoE (RB960PGS)
Licence level: 4; Size of RAM: 128MB; CPU: QCA9557 800MHz; Gigabit ethernet ports: 5
 55.07 EUR 
In stock
RB3011UiAS-RM
RB3011UiAS-RM
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB3011UiAS-RM +L5 (1GB RAM, 10x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, USB 3.0)
 123.56 EUR 
In stock
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
RouterBoard S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.
 19.02 EUR 
In stock
SFP S-RJ01 (1pcs)
SFP S-RJ01 (1pcs)
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
 19.02 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-RM
RB2011UiAS-RM
RouterBoard 1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, microUSB, RouterOS L5
 79.12 EUR 
In stock
SXT LTE (RRBSXTLTE3-7)
SXT LTE (RRBSXTLTE3-7)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RBSXT LTE
 88.00 EUR 
In stock
CA411-711
CA411-711
MikroTik RouterBoard Black aluminium indoor, fits RB411, RB911, RB912 and RB922 series, set of front panels
 9.51 EUR 
In stock
SXT G-2HnD (RBSXTG2HnD)
SXT G-2HnD (RBSXTG2HnD)
RouterBoard 10dbi 60 degree integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600mW dual chain, Gigabit Ethernet
 52.89 EUR 
In stock
mANTBox 19s
mANTBox 19s
5GHz 120 degree 19dBi dual polarization sector Integrated antenna with 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, SFP, PSU and PoE
 134.67 EUR 
In stock
SXT Sixpack (RBSXTKit)
SXT Sixpack (RBSXTKit)
RouterBoard SXT SixPack S (5x SXT 5HPnD + 1x SXT SA5)
 295.13 EUR 
In stock
911 Lite5 (RB911-5Hn)
911 Lite5 (RB911-5Hn)
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz single chain wireless, RouterOS L3
 24.89 EUR 
In stock
BaseBox 2 (RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT)
BaseBox 2 (RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT)
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet
 59.29 EUR 
In stock
hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
RouterBoard 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, USB, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
 40.09 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite5 ac (RBSXT5HACD2N-LITE-AC)
SXT Lite5 ac (RBSXT5HACD2N-LITE-AC)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD SXT Lite5 ac
 42.14 EUR 
In stock
BaseBox 5 (RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT)
BaseBox 5 (RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT)
RouterBoard 5Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet
 59.74 EUR 
In stock
RB912UAG-5HPnD
RB912UAG-5HPnD
RouterBoard 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4
 52.26 EUR 
In stock
SXT 5HPnD (RBSXT5HPnDr2)
SXT 5HPnD (RBSXT5HPnDr2)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, high power 1250mW TX power
 47.20 EUR 
In stock
NetMETAL 5 (RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM)
NetMETAL 5 (RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM)
RouterBoard 5Ghz integrated 802.11ac Dual Chain AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 2000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure
 104.86 EUR 
In stock
2.4-5.8GHz Omni Antenna with MMCX (ACSWIM)
2.4-5.8GHz Omni Antenna with MMCX (ACSWIM)
RouterBoard 2.4/5Ghz Omni antenna, 4dBi gain, MMCX connector
 7.48 EUR 
In stock
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC
Gigabit Ethernet ports: 7, Ethernet/SFP combo ports: 1, SFP+ cage: 1, Passive Cooling
 342.24 EUR 
In stock
2.4Ghz Dipole (ACOMNIRPSMA)
2.4Ghz Dipole (ACOMNIRPSMA)
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 5dBi omnidirectional antenna with RPSMA male conector
 4.44 EUR 
In stock
QuickMOUNT pro LHG
QuickMOUNT pro LHG
Adjustable holder for RB LHG
 4.44 EUR 
In stock
DISC Lite 5 (RBDISC-LITE5)
DISC Lite 5 (RBDISC-LITE5)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RBDISC Lite 5, 5GHz, 802.11a/n, 21dBi antenna gain
 37.10 EUR 
In stock
R52nM
R52nM
MikroTik RouterBoard R52nM 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 200mW, 2x MMCX
 23.83 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-IN
RB2011UiAS-IN
RouterBoard RB2011UiAS-IN Desktop case, SFP cage, 5xLAN, 5xGig LAN, USB, LCD
 75.60 EUR 
In stock
Groove 52HPn (RBGroove52HPn)
Groove 52HPn (RBGroove52HPn)
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz/5Ghz Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector
 39.56 EUR 
In stock
QRT 5 (RB911G-5HPnD-QRT)
QRT 5 (RB911G-5HPnD-QRT)
RouterBoard 5GHz AP/Backbone/CPE, 1000mW dual-chain, Gigabit Ethernet
 115.47 EUR 
In stock
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
Gigabit Ethernet ports: 7, Ethernet/SFP combo ports: 1, SFP+ cage: 1
 342.24 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 232 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  [Next >>]