Currency:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Check more about mikrotik

Mikrotik

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT (MTRADC)
Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT (MTRADC)
RouterBoard Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT 30dBi, reduces wind load, increases antenna operational life
 22.71 EUR 
In stock
SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 1x 10/100mbps, 5Ghz d
 30.52 EUR 
In stock
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
RouterBoard 941-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, Power: 5V - microUSB Power , 4x 10/100Ethernet
 14.95 EUR 
In stock
PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps
PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps
Gigabit PoE injector, Max. Current 2A, Input 9 - 48V (Accepts up to 56V), 10/100/1000 Mbps
 2.64 EUR 
In stock
RB951Ui-2HnD
RB951Ui-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.
 36.75 EUR 
In stock
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD)
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD)
5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 25dBm max TX power
 36.25 EUR 
In stock
hAP mini (RB931-2nD)
hAP mini (RB931-2nD)
RouterBoard 931-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1.5dBi antenna gain
 13.63 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite2 (RBSXT2nDr2)
SXT Lite2 (RBSXT2nDr2)
RouterBoard 10dbi integrated CPE/Backbone, 2Ghz dual chain, 600Mhz CPU
 31.38 EUR 
In stock
RB951G-2HnD
RB951G-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
 50.16 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite5 (RBSXT5nDr2)
SXT Lite5 (RBSXT5nDr2)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain, 600MHz CPU
 33.52 EUR 
In stock
911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD)
911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD)
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz Dual chain wireless, RouterOS L3
 25.91 EUR 
In stock
cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE in 5-60V, 1x 10/100 Ethernet port, 2 various cases
 18.41 EUR 
In stock
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
Cloud Router Switch - Dual boot SwOS/RouterOS, 24x Gigabit Ethernet, 2x SFP+ cages, passive PoE 9-30V, 1U rackmount case, RAM 512 MB
 122.20 EUR 
In stock
RB911G-5HPnD
RB911G-5HPnD
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
 34.27 EUR 
In stock
RB3011UiAS-RM
RB3011UiAS-RM
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB3011UiAS-RM +L5 (1GB RAM, 10x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, USB 3.0)
 111.06 EUR 
In stock
DISC Lite 5 (RBDISC-LITE5)
DISC Lite 5 (RBDISC-LITE5)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RBDISC Lite 5, 5GHz, 802.11a/n, 21dBi antenna gain
 31.38 EUR 
In stock
S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 14.37 EUR 
In stock
RB260GS
RB260GS
RouterBoard 5x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
 26.50 EUR 
In stock
hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
RouterBoard 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, USB, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
 37.27 EUR 
In stock
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter, 5.5x2.5 DC plug
 5.78 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RouterBoard 2.4GHz wireless AP with 5x Ethernet, 5x Gigabit ports, SFP and a touchscreen
 81.06 EUR 
In stock
CSS326-24G-2S+RM
CSS326-24G-2S+RM
Cloud Smart Switch, 24x Gigabit Ethernet, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 1U rackmount case, SwOS
 88.70 EUR 
In stock
48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter (RBGPOE-CON-HP)
48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter (RBGPOE-CON-HP)
RouterBoard RBGPOE-CON-HP 48V PoE to 24V PoE Gigabit Converter, max load 24W (1A @ 24V)
 16.27 EUR 
In stock
RB953GS-5HnT-RP
RB953GS-5HnT-RP
RouterBoard 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP cage, built-in 5GHz 3x3 MIMO wirelss, 2x miniPCI-e, 2x SIM, USB, 3xRPSMA connectors, RouterOS L5
 102.39 EUR 
In stock
mAP (RBmAP2nD)
mAP (RBmAP2nD)
RouterBoard MAP2ND, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Passive PoE IN/OUT , 2x 10/100Ethernet
 28.47 EUR 
In stock
hEX-PoE (RB960PGS)
hEX-PoE (RB960PGS)
Licence level: 4; Size of RAM: 128MB; CPU: QCA9557 800MHz; Gigabit ethernet ports: 5
 50.37 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite5 ac (RBSXT5HACD2N-LITE-AC)
SXT Lite5 ac (RBSXT5HACD2N-LITE-AC)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD SXT Lite5 ac
 39.62 EUR 
In stock
hEX lite (RB750r2)
hEX lite (RB750r2)
RouterBoard RB750R2 5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4
 27.66 EUR 
In stock
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
RouterBoard S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.
 17.80 EUR 
In stock
S-RJ01
S-RJ01
MikroTik Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 17.80 EUR 
In stock
2.4Ghz Dipole (ACOMNIRPSMA)
2.4Ghz Dipole (ACOMNIRPSMA)
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 5dBi omnidirectional antenna with RPSMA male conector
 3.63 EUR 
In stock
R52nM
R52nM
MikroTik RouterBoard R52nM 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 200mW, 2x MMCX
 22.40 EUR 
In stock
24V2APOW Internal power supply for CCR and CRS
24V2APOW Internal power supply for CCR and CRS
for CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ and CRS317-1G-16S+RM
 10.63 EUR 
In stock
RB450G
RB450G
RouterBoard 680MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, RouterOS L5
 61.84 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)
 188.02 EUR 
In stock
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 6 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 6 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 6 + Custom freq.
 204.73 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)+Custom freq.
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)+Custom freq.
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)+Custom freq.
 196.37 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 5 (WISP)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 5 (WISP)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 5 (WISP)
 51.81 EUR 
In stock
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 4 (WISP) license
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 4 (WISP) license
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 4 (WISP) license
 41.78 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 4 (WISP)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 4 (WISP)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 4 (WISP)
 33.42 EUR 
In stock
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 4 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 4 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 4 + Custom freq.
 50.14 EUR 
In stock
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 5 (WISP) license
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 5 (WISP) license
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 5 (WISP) license
 60.17 EUR 
In stock
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 5 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 5 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 5 + Custom freq.
 72.70 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 4 (WISP)+Custom frequencies
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 4 (WISP)+Custom frequencies
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 4 (WISP AP)+Custom frequencies
 41.78 EUR 
In stock
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 6 (Controller) licen
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 6 (Controller) licen
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 6 (Controller) license
 196.37 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 5 (WISP)+Custom frequenc
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 5 (WISP)+Custom frequenc
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 5 (WISP)+Custom frequenc
 60.17 EUR 
In stock
cAP (RBcAP2nD)
cAP (RBcAP2nD)
RouterBoard CAP2N, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 300 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE in 11-57V , 1x 10/100Ethernet
 30.75 EUR 
In stock
CRS112-8P-4S-IN
CRS112-8P-4S-IN
8x Gigabit Passive PoE / 802.3af/at ports, 4x SFP ports, RouterOS level 5
 114.77 EUR 
In stock
RB260GSP
RB260GSP
RouterBoard 5x Gigabit POE-OUT Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
 34.92 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-RM
RB2011UiAS-RM
RouterBoard 1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, microUSB, RouterOS L5
 74.37 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 257 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]