Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

Optic

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
Optic Fiber Tray XT-P012
Optic Fiber Tray XT-P012
Optic Fiber Splice Tray XT-P012-V2 for 12 welds, ver. 2
 0.70 EUR 
In stock
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
Rosen ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
 5.42 EUR 
In stock
XUO-SSJ - Clamp for optic cables
 2.94 EUR 
In stock
SFP S-31DLC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km Dual-Fiber 1310nm (1pcs)
SFP S-31DLC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km Dual-Fiber 1310nm (1pcs)
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode with DDM
 9.87 EUR 
In stock
SFP S-5524S - 1,25G SM SC WDM 3km TX1550 (1 pcs)
SFP S-5524S - 1,25G SM SC WDM 3km TX1550 (1 pcs)
OPTIC-SFP-5324S-02-SC, TX1550/RX1310, works with OPTIC-SFP-3524S-02-SC, TX1310/RX1550
 9.16 EUR 
In stock
SFP S-3553LC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km WDM 1310/1550 (2 pcs)
SFP S-3553LC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km WDM 1310/1550 (2 pcs)
OPTIC Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
 25.25 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
 15.91 EUR 
In stock
SFP S-5324S - 1,25G SM SC WDM 20km TX1550 (1 pcs)
SFP S-5324S - 1,25G SM SC WDM 20km TX1550 (1 pcs)
OPTIC-SFP-5324S-20-SC, TX1550/RX1310 works with OPTIC-SFP-3524S-20-SC, TX1310/RX1550
 11.11 EUR 
In stock
Protection Sleeves 60mm 100 pcs
Protection Sleeves 60mm 100 pcs
Protection Sleeves for Fiber Optic welds, l=60mm, 100 pcs, diameter=2.2mm
 2.49 EUR 
In stock
XP-FOB-FTTX-B
XP-FOB-FTTX-B
Tracom FOB-FTTX-A distribution frame for 2 SC SIMPLEX size adapters (or LC DUPLEX size) and place for 1 or 2 welds
 1.16 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ S+85DLC03D 10G MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm (1pcs)
SFP+ S+85DLC03D 10G MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm (1pcs)
OPTIC S+85DLC03D 10Gbps SFP+, Dual LC, 300m 850nm, DDM
 21.78 EUR 
In stock
SFP S-85DLC05D 1,25G MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm (1pcs)
SFP S-85DLC05D 1,25G MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm (1pcs)
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode with DDM
 8.67 EUR 
In stock
XP-FOB-FTTX-A
XP-FOB-FTTX-A
Tracom FOB-FTTX-A distribution frame for 2 SC SIMPLEX size adapters (or LC DUPLEX size) and place for 2 or 4 welds
 1.16 EUR 
In stock
SFP S-3524S - 1,25G SM SC WDM 20km TX1310 (1 pcs)
SFP S-3524S - 1,25G SM SC WDM 20km TX1310 (1 pcs)
OPTIC-SFP-3524S-20-SC, TX1310/RX1550 works with OPTIC-SFP-5324S-20-SC, TX1550/RX1310
 10.62 EUR 
In stock
SFP S-3524S - 1,25G SM SC WDM 3km TX1310 (1 pcs)
SFP S-3524S - 1,25G SM SC WDM 3km TX1310 (1 pcs)
OPTIC-SFP-3524S-02-SC, TX1310/RX1550 works with OPTIC-SFP-5324S-02-SC, TX1550/RX1310
 9.16 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
 20.89 EUR 
In stock
SFP S-RJ01 (1pcs)
SFP S-RJ01 (1pcs)
Optic SFP-S-RJ01 :: RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
 16.89 EUR 
In stock
SFP S1203-L3302 1.25G SM LC, 3km, WDM TX1310 (1 pcs)
SFP S1203-L3302 1.25G SM LC, 3km, WDM TX1310 (1 pcs)
OPTIC-SFP-S1203-L3302-LC, TX1550/RX1310 works with OPTIC-SFP-S1205-L3302-LC, TX1310/RX1550
 9.16 EUR 
In stock
SFP-5335-02 - 1,25G SM SC, 3km, WDM 1310/1550 Pair (2 pcs)
SFP-5335-02 - 1,25G SM SC, 3km, WDM 1310/1550 Pair (2 pcs)
Pair of OPTIC-SFP-5324S-02-SC, TX1550/RX1310 and OPTIC-SFP-3524S-02-SC, TX1310/RX1550
 18.05 EUR 
In stock
SFP-5335-20 - 1,25G SM SC, 20km, WDM 1310/1550 Pair (2 pcs)
SFP-5335-20 - 1,25G SM SC, 20km, WDM 1310/1550 Pair (2 pcs)
Pair of OPTIC-SFP-5324S-20-SC, TX1550/RX1310 and OPTIC-SFP-3524S-20-SC, TX1310/RX1550
 21.51 EUR 
In stock
XUO-PA-FTTX-FISH - Clamp for optic cables
 1.76 EUR 
In stock
XUO-PA-FTTH - Clamp for optic cables
 1.16 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 5m direct attach cable
SFP+ 5m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 5m
 30.67 EUR 
In stock
Protection Sleeves 45mm 100 pcs
Protection Sleeves 45mm 100 pcs
Protection Sleeves for Fiber Optic welds, l=45mm, 100 pcs, diameter=2.2mm
 3.41 EUR 
In stock
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16
Tracom FTTX MDU B16 (2x PG input) - coupling box, 18 input/output ports, 300mm height
 19.56 EUR 
In stock
SFP S1205-L3302 1.25G SM LC, 3km, WDM, TX1550 (1 pcs)
SFP S1205-L3302 1.25G SM LC, 3km, WDM, TX1550 (1 pcs)
OPTIC-SFP-S1205-L3302-LC, TX1310/RX1550 works with OPTIC-SFP-S1203-L3302-LC, TX1550/RX1310
 9.16 EUR 
In stock
XUO-PA-69 - Clamp for optic cables
 4.44 EUR 
In stock
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16A
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16A
Tracom FTTX MDU B16 (oval port) - coupling box, 18 input/output ports, 300mm height
 19.56 EUR 
In stock
XP-1U-19-12-SC-D
XP-1U-19-12-SC-D
Fiber Distribution Frame 19" 12x SC Duplex 1U
 28.00 EUR 
Out of stock
XB-TB-FTTH-2X16
XB-TB-FTTH-2X16
XB-TB-FTTH-2X16 - coupling box, 18 input/output ports
 10.58 EUR 
Out of stock
XP-1U-19-24-SC-D
XP-1U-19-24-SC-D
Fiber Distribution Frame 19" 24x SC Duplex 1U
 28.00 EUR 
Out of stock
XUO-PA-37 - Clamp for optic cables
 5.11 EUR 
Out of stock
XUO-ASM-07 - Clamp for optic cables
 5.32 EUR 
Out of stock
XUO-SS - Clamp for optic cables
XUO-SS - Clamp for optic cables
XUO-SS - Clamp for optic cables
 2.53 EUR 
Out of stock
XUO-PA-FTTX-BLACK - Clamp for optic cables
 1.14 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 1 to 35 (of 35 products) Result Pages:  1