Currency:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

SFP Dual Fiber

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  S-55DLC80D 
S-55DLC80D 
MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
 24.36 EUR 
In stock
  S-4554LC80D 
S-4554LC80D 
Pair of MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors
 59.37 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack, OEM (UF-MM-1G) 
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack, OEM (UF-MM-1G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack, brand new unit, OEM packaging
pcs/carton: 30
 14.73 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack, OEM (UF-SM-10G) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack, OEM (UF-SM-10G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G, 2-pack, brand new unit, OEM packaging
 64.34 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+31DLC20D - OPTIC 
S+31DLC20D - OPTIC 
SFP+ (10G) module, 20km, LC, DDM, Single Mode, Dual Fiber 1310
 33.07 EUR 
In stock
  S+31DLC10D 
S+31DLC10D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, 10km, LC, Single Mode, Dual Fiber 1310
 96.51 EUR 
Out of stock
Delivery: 2018-12-14
  S+85DLC03D - OPTIC 
S+85DLC03D - OPTIC 
SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, DDM, 300m, 850nm
 15.48 EUR 
In stock
  S+85DLC03D 
S+85DLC03D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, 300m, 850nm
 38.42 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D - OPTIC 
S-85DLC05D - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
pcs/carton: 10
 8.11 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D 
S-85DLC05D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
pcs/carton: 20
 12.17 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D - OPTIC 
S-31DLC20D - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
pcs/carton: 10
 10.39 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D 
S-31DLC20D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 15.35 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-1G) 
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-1G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack
pcs/carton: 30
 14.73 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack (UF-MM-1G-20) 
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack (UF-MM-1G-20) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 20-pack
pcs/carton: 3
 120.49 EUR 
In stock
  S-RJ01 - OPTIC 
S-RJ01 - OPTIC 
Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 13.93 EUR 
In stock
  S-RJ01 
S-RJ01 
MikroTik Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 19.01 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-D1203-L3320-LC - OPTIC 
SFP-D1203-L3320-LC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
pcs/carton: 10
 8.15 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 17 (of 17 products) Result Pages:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree