Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

Single-mode Dual Fiber SFP

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  SFP+10G-SM-D31-20-LC - OPTIC 
SFP+10G-SM-D31-20-LC - OPTIC 
SFP+ (10G) module, 20km, LC, DDM, Single Mode, Dual Fiber 1310
 46.12 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D - OPTIC 
S-31DLC20D - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
pcs/carton: 10
 10.48 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-D1203-L3320-LC - OPTIC 
SFP-D1203-L3320-LC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
pcs/carton: 10
 8.34 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 3 (of 3 products) Result Pages:  1