-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  Anti noise cover for NanoBeam M5AC-500 
Anti noise cover for NanoBeam M5AC-500 
Anti noise cover for Ubiquiti NanoBeam NBE-M5AC-500
 30.99 EUR 
In stock
  Anti noise shield for PowerBeam 
Anti noise shield for PowerBeam 
Anti-noise shield for Ubiquiti PowerBeam PBE-M5-620 and PBE‑5AC‑620.
 46.68 EUR 
In stock
  Anti noise cover for LiteBeam 5AC-16-120 
Anti noise cover for LiteBeam 5AC-16-120 
Anti noise cover for LiteBeam 5AC-16-120
 21.96 EUR 
In stock
  Anti interference cover for NanoBeam M5-16 and NanoBeam 5AC-16 
Anti interference cover for NanoBeam M5-16 and NanoBeam 5AC-16 
Anti interference cover for NanoBeam M5-16 and NanoBeam 5AC-16
 12.96 EUR 
In stock
  Anti interference cover for NanoBeam M5-19 and NanoBeam 5AC-19 
Anti interference cover for NanoBeam M5-19 and NanoBeam 5AC-19 
Anti interference cover for NanoBeam M5-19 and NanoBeam 5AC-19
 14.13 EUR 
In stock
  Anti noise shield for NanoBeam M5-400 
Anti noise shield for NanoBeam M5-400 
Anti-noise shield for Ubiquiti NanoBeam NBE-M5-400
pcs/carton: 5
 17.21 EUR 
In stock
  Anti noise shield for NanoBeam M5-300 
Anti noise shield for NanoBeam M5-300 
Anti noise shield for Ubiquiti Nanobeam NBE-M5-300
 13.98 EUR 
In stock
  48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter (RBGPOE-CON-HP) 
48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter (RBGPOE-CON-HP) 
RouterBoard RBGPOE-CON-HP 48V PoE to 24V PoE Gigabit Converter, max load 24W (1A @ 24V)
 20.69 EUR 
In stock
  Rackmount 8 ports PoE Netprotector 
Rackmount 8 ports PoE Netprotector 
1U rackmount, Aluminium Case, 8 LAN/PoE 10/100Mbps, possibility to extension to 24 ports.
 57.27 EUR 
In stock
  Netprotector PoE 8 ports / module 
Netprotector PoE 8 ports / module 
8 LAN/PoE 10/100Mbps, extension module for Rackmount 8 ports PoE Netprotector / CT-SP-8P-1U
 28.49 EUR 
In stock
  Adjustable anti noise cover for LiteBeam 5AC-16-120 
Adjustable anti noise cover for LiteBeam 5AC-16-120 
Adjustable anti noise cover for LiteBeam 5AC-16-120
 25.31 EUR 
In stock
  Anti noise shield for airMAX Sector 17/90 
Anti noise shield for airMAX Sector 17/90 
Anti noise shield for Ubiquiti Sector antenna airMAX 17/90
 34.20 EUR 
In stock
  Anti noise shield for NanoStation M2/M5 
Anti noise shield for NanoStation M2/M5 
Anti noise shield for Ubiquiti NanoStation M2/M5
 17.89 EUR 
In stock
  Anti noise for airMAX Sector 16/120 
Anti noise for airMAX Sector 16/120 
Anti noise shield for Ubiquiti airMAX Sector 16/120
 35.33 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 5m direct attach cable 
SFP+ 5m direct attach cable 
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 5m
 29.35 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 3m direct attach cable 
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable 
Mikrotik S+DA0003, SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
 30.36 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP+ 3m direct attach cable 
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable 
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
 17.37 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 1m direct attach cable 
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable 
Mikrotik S+DA0001, SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
 22.27 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP+ 1m direct attach cable 
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable 
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
 12.96 EUR 
In stock
  S-RJ01 - OPTIC 
S-RJ01 - OPTIC 
Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 14.78 EUR 
In stock
  0-48V DC Passive PoE Adapter 
0-48V DC Passive PoE Adapter 
Passive POE (Power Over Ethernet) adapter, uses unused pairs of 100baseT network cable to transmit power to remote device.
pcs/carton: 500
 1.32 EUR 
In stock
  PoE Gigabit Injector 
PoE Gigabit Injector 
Gigabit PoE Injector
pcs/carton: 500
 2.66 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D 
S-31DLC20D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 17.79 EUR 
In stock
  IDE/CF Adapter, 40 pin IDE connector, FDD power 
IDE/CF Adapter, 40 pin IDE connector, FDD power 
IDE to Compact Flash adapter with 40 pin standard IDE conector. Power supply by FDD power connector.Allows to use Compact Flash cards in standard IDE sockets.
 2.37 EUR 
In stock
  IDE/CF Adapter, 40 pin IDE connector, HDD power 
IDE/CF Adapter, 40 pin IDE connector, HDD power 
IDE to Compact Flash adapter with 40 pin standard IDE conector. Power supply by HDD power connector. Allows to use Compact Flash cards in standard IDE sockets.
 2.39 EUR 
In stock
  PCI/miniPCI Adapter - four mPCI slots - Routerboard 14 
PCI/miniPCI Adapter - four mPCI slots - Routerboard 14 
PCI/miniPCI adapter for four miniPCI devices
 35.53 EUR 
Out of stock
  PCI/miniPCI Adapter - eight mPCI slots - RouterBoard 18 
PCI/miniPCI Adapter - eight mPCI slots - RouterBoard 18 
PCI/miniPCI adapter for eight miniPCI devices
 103.46 EUR 
Out of stock
  S-85DLC05D 
S-85DLC05D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
 13.40 EUR 
In stock
  PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps 
PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps 
Mikrotik Gigabit PoE injector, Max. Current 2A, Input 9 - 48V (Accepts up to 56V), 10/100/1000 Mbps
 4.66 EUR 
Out of stock
  S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, LC, 20Km, 1310nm/1550nm
 53.65 EUR 
In stock
  PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps 
PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps 
Gigabit PoE injector, Max. Current 2A, Input 9 - 48V (Accepts up to 56V), 10/100/1000 Mbps
 3.43 EUR 
In stock
  S+85DLC03D 
S+85DLC03D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, 300m, 850nm
 43.42 EUR 
In stock
  S+85DLC03D - OPTIC 
S+85DLC03D - OPTIC 
SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, DDM support, 300m, 850nm
 16.90 EUR 
In stock
  S+31DLC10D 
S+31DLC10D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, 10km, LC, Single Mode, Dual Fiber 1310
 111.89 EUR 
Out of stock
  ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz 
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz 
Rosen ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
 4.85 EUR 
In stock
  S-RJ01 
S-RJ01 
MikroTik Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 22.04 EUR 
In stock
  U.fl-SMA male pigtail for wAP R kit 
U.fl-SMA male pigtail for wAP R kit 
Pigtail dedicated for connecting external antenna to LTE card (Mikrotik)
 5.73 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+/SFP28 1m direct attach cable 
SFP+/SFP28 1m direct attach cable 
Mikrotik XS+DA0001, SFP+/SFP28 1m direct attach cable 1G/10G/25G
 21.92 EUR 
In stock
  SMA male to SMA male cable (SMASMA) Mikrotik 
 5.52 EUR 
In stock
  ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz 
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz 
RouterBoard ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
 6.69 EUR 
In stock
  Q+DA0001 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable 
Q+DA0001 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable 
MikroTik Q+DA0001 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1m
 22.27 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+/SFP28 3m direct attach cable 
SFP+/SFP28 3m direct attach cable 
Mikrotik XS+DA0003, SFP+/SFP28 3m direct attach cable 1G/10G/25G
 29.91 EUR 
In stock
  MMCX - RSMA pigtail for BaseBox 
MMCX - RSMA pigtail for BaseBox 
Pigtail dedicated for connecting external second wireless interface to BaseBox (Mikrotik)
 5.26 EUR 
In stock
  FTC (RBFTC11) 
FTC (RBFTC11) 
RouterBoard Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support
pcs/carton: 20
 30.12 EUR 
In stock
  LHG solidMOUNT (solidMOUNT) 
LHG solidMOUNT (solidMOUNT) 
solidMOUNT An advanced pole mount adapter for LHG series products
pcs/carton: 30
 21.76 EUR 
In stock
  S+AO0005 - SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m 
S+AO0005 - SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m 
S+AO0005 - SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m
 39.48 EUR 
In stock
  Adapter PoE 8p RACK 19 ADA-8P-1U with display 
Adapter PoE 8p RACK 19 ADA-8P-1U with display 
Adapter PoE 8p RACK 19 ADA-8P-1U with display
 
 Comming Soon... 
  Netprotector 8p PoE Gigabit NPG-8P-1U 
 86.03 EUR 
In stock
  Netprotector do 24p PoE NP-8P-1U 
 101.21 EUR 
In stock
  Adapter PoE 8p Gigabit ADAG-8P 
 42.89 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 125 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree