-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector (TC-CON) 
Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector (TC-CON) 
Ubiquiti TC-CON, industrial-grade shielded ethernet RJ-45 connector
pcs/carton: 100
 0.49 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector with DC wire (TC-GND) 
Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector with DC wire (TC-GND) 
Ubiquiti TC-GND Category 5 RJ-45 PLUG, Shielded with drain wire tab
pcs/carton: 20
 0.63 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (U-Cable-Patch-RJ45) 
Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (U-Cable-Patch-RJ45) 
UniFi Patch Cable with bendable booted RJ45, 0.1M, white
pcs/carton: 100
 1.84 EUR 
In stock
  25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M) 
25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M) 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 1 m
 24.25 EUR 
In stock
  10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M) 
10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M) 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 1 m
pcs/carton: 50
 13.58 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (U-Cable-Patch-RJ45-BK) 
Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (U-Cable-Patch-RJ45-BK) 
UniFi Patch Cable with bendable booted RJ45, 0.1M, black
pcs/carton: 100
 1.84 EUR 
In stock
  25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M) 
25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M) 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 0,5m
 20.58 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (U-Cable-Patch-RJ45-BL) 
Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (U-Cable-Patch-RJ45-BL) 
UniFi Patch Cable with bendable booted RJ45, 0.1M, blue
pcs/carton: 100
 1.84 EUR 
In stock
  10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M) 
10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M) 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 3 m
 18.91 EUR 
In stock
  25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M) 
25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M) 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 3 m
 35.13 EUR 
In stock
  10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 1m (UOC-1) 
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 1m (UOC-1) 
Length: 1m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
pcs/carton: 100
 4.74 EUR 
limited availability
Limited availability
  UBIQUITI :: TOUGHCable Connector (2400szt) 
 1,164.72 EUR 
In stock
  10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M) 
10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M) 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 0,5m
 12.61 EUR 
Out of stock
  25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-5M) 
25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-5M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP28-5M) 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 5 m
 52.37 EUR 
Out of stock
  Outdoor Patch Cable - 1m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-1M-W) 
Outdoor Patch Cable - 1m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-1M-W) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 1 m
 3.88 EUR 
Out of stock
  Outdoor Patch Cable - 2m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-2M-W) 
Outdoor Patch Cable - 2m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-2M-W) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 2 m
 4.66 EUR 
Out of stock
  Outdoor Patch Cable - 8m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-8M-BK) 
Outdoor Patch Cable - 8m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-8M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 8 m
 10.47 EUR 
Out of stock
  Outdoor Patch Cable - 3m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-3M-W) 
Outdoor Patch Cable - 3m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-3M-W) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 3 m
 5.72 EUR 
Out of stock
  Outdoor Patch Cable - 5m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-5M-W) 
Outdoor Patch Cable - 5m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-5M-W) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 5 m
 7.56 EUR 
Out of stock
  Outdoor Patch Cable - 8m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-8M-W) 
Outdoor Patch Cable - 8m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-8M-W) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 8 m
 10.47 EUR 
Out of stock
  Outdoor Patch Cable - 1m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-1M-BK) 
Outdoor Patch Cable - 1m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-1M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 1 m
 3.88 EUR 
Out of stock
  Outdoor Patch Cable - 2m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-2M-BK) 
Outdoor Patch Cable - 2m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-2M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 2 m
 4.66 EUR 
Out of stock
  Outdoor Patch Cable - 3m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-3M-BK) 
Outdoor Patch Cable - 3m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-3M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 3 m
 5.72 EUR 
Out of stock
  Outdoor Patch Cable - 5m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-5M-BK) 
Outdoor Patch Cable - 5m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-5M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 5 m
 7.56 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UACC-Cable-C5e-Outdoor-Pro-305M-W 
Ubiquiti UACC-Cable-C5e-Outdoor-Pro-305M-W 
Outdoor Category 5e cable designed to resist harsh weather damage and electromagnetic interference
 144.50 EUR 
Out of stock
  25 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP28-10M) 
25 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP28-10M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-AOC-SFP28-10M) 25 Gbps LR Direct Attach Cable 10 m
 80.49 EUR 
Out of stock
  10 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M) 
10 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M) 10 Gbps LR Direct Attach Cable 10 m
 43.64 EUR 
Out of stock
  25 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP28-20M) 
25 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP28-20M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-AOC-SFP28-20M) 25 Gbps LR Direct Attach Cable 20 m
 90.19 EUR 
Out of stock
  25 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M) 
25 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M) 25 Gbps LR Direct Attach Cable 30 m
 99.89 EUR 
Out of stock
  10 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP10-20M) 
10 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP10-20M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-AOC-SFP10-20M) 10 Gbps LR Direct Attach Cable 20 m
 53.34 EUR 
Out of stock
  10 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP10-30M) 
10 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP10-30M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-AOC-SFP10-30M) 10 Gbps LR Direct Attach Cable 30 m
 63.04 EUR 
Out of stock
  UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable (UC-DAC-SFP28) 
UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable (UC-DAC-SFP28) 
Ubiquiti (UC-DAC-SFP28) UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable 0,5m
pcs/carton: 100
 27.99 EUR 
Out of stock
  UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable (UC-DAC-SFP+) 
UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable (UC-DAC-SFP+) 
Ubiquiti (UC-DAC-SFP+) UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable 0,5m
pcs/carton: 100
 13.79 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (UC-Patch-RJ45-50) 
Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (UC-Patch-RJ45-50) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable - 50 pcs
 85.89 EUR 
Out of stock
  10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 5m (UOC-5) 
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 5m (UOC-5) 
Ubiquiti OM3 Duplex LC cable, Multi-Mode, indoor usage, SR - 5m
pcs/carton: 100
 7.72 EUR 
Out of stock
  10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 0.5m (UOC-0.5) 
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 0.5m (UOC-0.5) 
Ubiquiti OM3 Duplex LC cable, Multi-Mode, indoor usage, SR - 0.5m
pcs/carton: 100
 3.97 EUR 
Out of stock
  10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2) 
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2) 
Length: 2m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
 5.94 EUR 
Out of stock
  10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 3m (UOC-3) 
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 3m (UOC-3) 
Length: 3m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
 6.86 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PRO (TC-PRO) 
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PRO (TC-PRO) 
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PROCategory 5e, outdoor, carrier-class shielded cable with an integrated ESD drain wire
pcs/carton: 2
 114.82 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti TOUGHCable CARRIER (TC-CARRIER) 
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable CARRIER (TC-CARRIER) 
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Carrier Category 5e, outdoor, carrier‑class shielded cable, integrated ESD drain wire, anti - crosstalk divider, and secondary shielding.
pcs/carton: 2
 153.74 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Cable (UC-C6-CMR) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Cable (UC-C6-CMR) 
UniFi Cable Cat6, CMR, 1000' (304m) length
 169.72 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 41 (of 41 products) Result Pages:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree