-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
Mikrotik CHR License - P1
Mikrotik CHR License - P1
Mikrotik Cloud Hosted Router Licence - Perpetual, upload limited to 1Gbps
 26.01 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik CHR License - P10
Mikrotik CHR License - P10
Mikrotik Cloud Hosted Router Licence - Perpetual, upload limited to 10Gbps
 51.54 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik CHR License - P-UN
Mikrotik CHR License - P-UN
Mikrotik Cloud Hosted Router Licence - Perpetual, without limitations
 143.53 EUR 
In stock
OmniTIK UPA-5HnD (RBOmnitikUPA-5HnD)
OmniTIK UPA-5HnD (RBOmnitikUPA-5HnD)
RouterBoard 7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports with PoE output
 71.91 EUR 
In stock
hEX (RB750Gr3)
hEX (RB750Gr3)
CPU: MT7621A, 880MHz; RAM: 256MB; 10/100/1000Mbps ethernet ports: 5
 42.92 EUR 
In stock
PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps
PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps
Gigabit PoE injector, Max. Current 2A, Input 9 - 48V (Accepts up to 56V), 10/100/1000 Mbps
 3.27 EUR 
In stock
hAP ac (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)
hAP ac (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)
RouterBoard 962UiGS-5HacT2HnT, PoE out, 5x Gigabit, Triple-chain 2.4GHz / 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, 2-2.5 dBi
 92.43 EUR 
In stock
hAP ac2 (RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC)
hAP ac2 (RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC)
RouterBoard RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC, Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports, USB for 3G/4G support, universal tower case
 56.64 EUR 
In stock
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
RouterBoard 941-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, Power: 5V - microUSB Power , 4x 10/100Ethernet
 18.29 EUR 
In stock
wsAP ac lite (RBWSAP-5HAC2ND) Mikrotik
wsAP ac lite (RBWSAP-5HAC2ND) Mikrotik
wsAP ac lite, designed for wall outlet, dual-band 802.11ac, 2x LAN ports, USB port for charging phones
 40.56 EUR 
In stock
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
RouterBoard RB951Ui-2nD :: wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU.
 33.08 EUR 
In stock
hEX lite (RB750r2)
hEX lite (RB750r2)
RouterBoard RB750R2 5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4
 31.63 EUR 
In stock
cAP ac (RBcAPGi-5acD2nD)
cAP ac (RBcAPGi-5acD2nD)
Dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz, 802.11ac, ceiling/wall mounting, 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
 60.69 EUR 
limited availability
Limited availability
hAP ac lite tower (RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC)
hAP ac lite tower (RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC)
RouterBoard 952Ui-5ac2nD-TC, PoE out, Dual-concurrent Access Point 2.4GHz b/g/n, 5GHz a/n/ac, CPU 650MHz, 64MB DDR RAM, 5x 10/100Ethernet, tower case
 40.94 EUR 
In stock
cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE in 5-60V, 1x 10/100 Ethernet port, 2 various cases
 21.18 EUR 
In stock
SXT LTE (RBSXTR&R11e-LTE)
SXT LTE (RBSXTR&R11e-LTE)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RBSXT LTE
 102.11 EUR 
In stock
RB912UAG-5HPnD
RB912UAG-5HPnD
RouterBoard 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4
 55.33 EUR 
In stock
SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
 48.15 EUR 
In stock
RB951Ui-2HnD
RB951Ui-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.
 43.98 EUR 
In stock
SXT LTE6 kit (RBSXTR&R11e-LTE6)
SXT LTE6 kit (RBSXTR&R11e-LTE6)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD SXT LTE6 kit
 117.52 EUR 
In stock
LoRa Antenna kit (868_Omni_antenna)
LoRa Antenna kit (868_Omni_antenna)
MikroTik LoRa Antenna kit with a 6.5 dBi Omni antenna for 824-960 MHz, 1 m SMA cable
 35.64 EUR 
In stock
cAP (RBcAP2nD)
cAP (RBcAP2nD)
RouterBoard CAP2N, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 300 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE in 11-57V , 1x 10/100Ethernet
 39.50 EUR 
In stock
S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 16.93 EUR 
In stock
QuickMOUNT PRO (QMP)
QuickMOUNT PRO (QMP)
Adjustable holder for RB SXT, OmniTik, SexTant, antennas, Dimens
 5.01 EUR 
In stock
wAP (RBwAP2nD)
wAP (RBwAP2nD)
RouterBoard wAP2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE 802.3at, 1x 10/100Ethernet
 31.79 EUR 
In stock
hAP ac3 (RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD)
hAP ac3 (RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD)
RouterBoard RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD, wireless dual-band router with 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports, universal case, 2 external antennas
 81.88 EUR 
In stock
hAP mini (RB931-2nD)
hAP mini (RB931-2nD)
RouterBoard 931-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1.5dBi antenna gain
 16.33 EUR 
In stock
SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 1x 10/100mbps, 5Ghz d
 33.56 EUR 
In stock
CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM
CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM
Cloud Router Switch, 4x Combo ports, 20x SFP ports, 4x SFP+ ports, 1U rackmount case, Dual boot
 288.03 EUR 
In stock
hAP ac3 LTE6 kit (RBD53GR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6)
hAP ac3 LTE6 kit (RBD53GR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6)
MikroTik hAP ac3 LTE6 kit dual-band wireless router with LTE support and 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports.
 157.02 EUR 
In stock
Gigabit Repeater GPER
Gigabit Repeater GPER
Gigabit Passive Ethernet-Ethernet Repeater, up to 210 m, 802.3af/at
 21.19 EUR 
In stock
LHG LTE6 kit (RBLHGGR&R11e-LTE6)
LHG LTE6 kit (RBLHGGR&R11e-LTE6)
LTE6 CPE for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage with Gigabit Ethernet and PoE-in, a CAT6 LTE modem
 162.80 EUR 
In stock
CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM
CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM
MikroTik 48x Gigabit ports, 4x SFP+ for 10Gbit connections, 2x QSFP ports for 40Gbit connections, 750W for all port PoE
 715.73 EUR 
In stock
mAP lite (mAPL-2nD)
mAP lite (mAPL-2nD)
RouterBoard mAP lite, 2x2 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Passive PoE IN, microUSB, 1x 10/100Ethernet
 23.41 EUR 
In stock
RB912UAG-2HPnD
RB912UAG-2HPnD
RouterBoard 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 2.4Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4
 56.83 EUR 
In stock
S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, 300m, 850nm
 41.33 EUR 
In stock
hAP ac lite (RB952Ui-5ac2nD)
hAP ac lite (RB952Ui-5ac2nD)
RouterBoard 952Ui-5ac2nD, PoE out, Dual-concurrent Access Point 2.4GHz b/g/n, 5GHz a/n/ac, CPU 650MHz, 64MB DDR RAM, 5x 10/100Ethernet
 42.39 EUR 
In stock
S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
 12.75 EUR 
In stock
hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
RouterBoard 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, USB, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
 43.35 EUR 
In stock
SXTsq 5 High power (RBSXTsq5HPnD)
SXTsq 5 High power (RBSXTsq5HPnD)
16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 1x 10/100mbps, 5Ghz 802.11a/n, License level 4, Passive PoE 10-28V, Antenna beam width 23
 36.71 EUR 
In stock
48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter (RBGPOE-CON-HP)
48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter (RBGPOE-CON-HP)
RouterBoard RBGPOE-CON-HP 48V PoE to 24V PoE Gigabit Converter, max load 24W (1A @ 24V)
 19.69 EUR 
In stock
LHG HP5 (RBLHG-5HPND)
LHG HP5 (RBLHG-5HPND)
Routerboard RBLHG-5HPND 5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 10.
 54.81 EUR 
In stock
wAP ac (RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD) - new
wAP ac (RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD) - new
RouterBoard wAP ac - new revision with 2x Gigabit Ethernet ports
 68.39 EUR 
In stock
hAP lite TC (RB941-2nD-TC)
hAP lite TC (RB941-2nD-TC)
RouterBoard 941-2ND-TC, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, Power: 5V - microUSB Power , 4x 10/100Ethernet
 18.29 EUR 
In stock
Chateau LTE12 (RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA)
Chateau LTE12 (RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA)
Chateau LTE12 high-speed, dual-band home access point with CAT12 LTE 5 x Gigabit Ethernet ports and a full size USB port
 161.83 EUR 
In stock
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter, 5.5x2.5 DC plug
 6.81 EUR 
In stock
CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS
CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS
RouterBoard Cloud Core Router, 12x SFP+ and 2 x 25G SFP28, RouterOS
 471.05 EUR 
In stock
BaseBox 2 (RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT)
BaseBox 2 (RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT)
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet
 62.61 EUR 
In stock
LHG 5 3-pack (RBLHG-5nD-3)
LHG 5 3-pack (RBLHG-5nD-3)
5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 25dBm max TX power
 131.97 EUR 
In stock
DISC Lite 5 (RBDisc-5nD)
DISC Lite 5 (RBDisc-5nD)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RBDISC Lite 5, 5GHz, 802.11a/n, 21dBi antenna gain
 42.27 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 430 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 

MikroTik

MikroTik, actually SIA Mikrotīkls is a Latvian company which was founded in 1996 to develop routers and wireless ISP systems. MikroTik now provides hardware and software for Internet connectivity in most of the countries around the world. Experience in using industry standard PC hardware and complete routing systems allowed MikroTik in 1997 to create the RouterOS software system that provides extensive stability, controls, and flexibility for all kinds of data interfaces and routing. In 2002 MikroTik decided to make own hardware, and the RouterBOARD brand was born.

MikroTik company is located in Riga, the capital city of Latvia and has more than 280 employees.

Currently the main product lines are:

We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree