Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- ADSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

Mikrotik

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
cAP ac (RBcAPGi-5acD2nD)
cAP ac (RBcAPGi-5acD2nD)
Dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz, 802.11ac, ceiling/wall mounting, 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
 44.04 EUR 
In stock
PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps
PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps
Gigabit PoE injector, Max. Current 2A, Input 9 - 48V (Accepts up to 56V), 10/100/1000 Mbps
 2.74 EUR 
In stock
hAP lite TC (RB941-2nD-TC)
hAP lite TC (RB941-2nD-TC)
RouterBoard 941-2ND-TC, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, Power: 5V - microUSB Power , 4x 10/100Ethernet
 14.31 EUR 
In stock
SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 1x 10/100mbps, 5Ghz d
 28.98 EUR 
In stock
OmniTIK UPA-5HnD (RBOmnitikUPA-5HnD)
OmniTIK UPA-5HnD (RBOmnitikUPA-5HnD)
RouterBoard 7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports with PoE output
 62.09 EUR 
In stock
DISC Lite5 ac (RBDiscG-5acD)
DISC Lite5 ac (RBDiscG-5acD)
5GHz, 802.11ac, 21dBi antenna gain, 25dBm wireless, Gigabit Ethernet
 37.42 EUR 
In stock
DISC Lite 5 (RBDisc-5nD)
DISC Lite 5 (RBDisc-5nD)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RBDISC Lite 5, 5GHz, 802.11a/n, 21dBi antenna gain
 33.19 EUR 
In stock
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
RouterBoard RB951Ui-2nD :: wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU.
 28.56 EUR 
In stock
hAP ac lite tower (RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC)
hAP ac lite tower (RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC)
RouterBoard 952Ui-5ac2nD-TC, PoE out, Dual-concurrent Access Point 2.4GHz b/g/n, 5GHz a/n/ac, CPU 650MHz, 64MB DDR RAM, 5x 10/100Ethernet, tower case
 32.05 EUR 
In stock
SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
 34.02 EUR 
In stock
RB911G-5HPnD
RB911G-5HPnD
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
 34.87 EUR 
In stock
hEX S (RB760IGS) Mikrotik
hEX S (RB760IGS) Mikrotik
CPU: MT7621A, 880MHz; RAM: 256MB; 10/100/1000Mbps ethernet ports: 5; SFP ports: 1; IPsec Hardware Encryption
 43.92 EUR 
In stock
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD)
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD)
5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 25dBm max TX power
 39.96 EUR 
In stock
hAP ac2 (RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC)
hAP ac2 (RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC)
RouterBoard RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC, Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports, USB for 3G/4G support, universal tower case
 44.50 EUR 
In stock
hEX (RB750Gr3)
hEX (RB750Gr3)
CPU: MT7621A, 880MHz; RAM: 256MB; 10/100/1000Mbps ethernet ports: 5
 37.98 EUR 
In stock
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
RouterBoard 941-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, Power: 5V - microUSB Power , 4x 10/100Ethernet
 14.31 EUR 
In stock
QuickMOUNT PRO (QMP)
QuickMOUNT PRO (QMP)
Adjustable holder for RB SXT, OmniTik, SexTant, antennas, Dimens
 4.33 EUR 
In stock
hEX lite (RB750r2)
hEX lite (RB750r2)
RouterBoard RB750R2 5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4
 27.06 EUR 
In stock
SXTsq 5 High power (RBSXTsq5HPnD)
SXTsq 5 High power (RBSXTsq5HPnD)
16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 1x 10/100mbps, 5Ghz 802.11a/n, License level 4, Passive PoE 10-28V, Antenna beam width 23
 31.70 EUR 
In stock
RB951Ui-2HnD
RB951Ui-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.
 37.39 EUR 
In stock
hAP mini (RB931-2nD)
hAP mini (RB931-2nD)
RouterBoard 931-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1.5dBi antenna gain
 13.27 EUR 
In stock
LHG XL HP5 (RBLHG-5HPND-XL)
LHG XL HP5 (RBLHG-5HPND-XL)
Routerboard RBLHG-5HPND-XL 5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 27 dBi, 6
 53.24 EUR 
In stock
RB4011iGS+RM
RB4011iGS+RM
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB4011IGS+RM +L5 (1.4GHz AL21400 CPU, 1GB RAM, 10x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+ cage)
 127.27 EUR 
In stock
DynaDish 5 (RBDynaDishG-5HacD)
DynaDish 5 (RBDynaDishG-5HacD)
RouterBoard DynaDish Integrated client station (CPE), outdoor 5GHz band, low latency Point to Point, 802.11ac 30dBm 1000mW
 98.29 EUR 
In stock
RB450Gx4 Mikrotik
RB450Gx4 Mikrotik
RouterBoard 716MHz quad-core CPU, 1GB RAM, 512MB NAND, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, RouterOS L5
 64.87 EUR 
In stock
SXT LTE (RBSXTR&R11e-LTE)
SXT LTE (RBSXTR&R11e-LTE)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RBSXT LTE
 81.52 EUR 
In stock
CRS112-8P-4S-IN
CRS112-8P-4S-IN
8x Gigabit Passive PoE / 802.3af/at ports, 4x SFP ports, RouterOS level 5
 113.12 EUR 
In stock
RB3011UiAS-RM
RB3011UiAS-RM
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB3011UiAS-RM +L5 (1GB RAM, 10x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, USB 3.0)
 112.28 EUR 
In stock
CSS326-24G-2S+RM
CSS326-24G-2S+RM
Cloud Smart Switch, 24x Gigabit Ethernet, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 1U rackmount case, SwOS
 89.42 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-RM
RB2011UiAS-RM
RouterBoard 1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, microUSB, RouterOS L5
 74.95 EUR 
In stock
RB260GS
RB260GS
RouterBoard 5x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
 27.28 EUR 
In stock
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
RouterBoard S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.
 18.11 EUR 
In stock
S-RJ01
S-RJ01
MikroTik Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 18.11 EUR 
In stock
LHG XL 5 ac (RBLHGG-5ACD-XL)
LHG XL 5 ac (RBLHGG-5ACD-XL)
5GHz 802.11ac, dual-chain, 27 dBi, 256MB RAM, 716MHz CPU, 4 cores
 63.22 EUR 
In stock
Gigabit Repeater GPER
Gigabit Repeater GPER
Gigabit Passive Ethernet-Ethernet Repeater, up to 210 m, 802.3af/at
 11.23 EUR 
In stock
hAP ac lite (RB952Ui-5ac2nD)
hAP ac lite (RB952Ui-5ac2nD)
RouterBoard 952Ui-5ac2nD, PoE out, Dual-concurrent Access Point 2.4GHz b/g/n, 5GHz a/n/ac, CPU 650MHz, 64MB DDR RAM, 5x 10/100Ethernet
 31.53 EUR 
In stock
LHG 2 (RBLHG-2ND)
LHG 2 (RBLHG-2ND)
2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, dual-chain, 18dBi, 25dBm max TX power, Passive PoE 10V-30V, licence level 3
 38.72 EUR 
In stock
QuickMOUNT pro LHG
QuickMOUNT pro LHG
Adjustable holder for RB LHG
 4.15 EUR 
In stock
QRT 5 AC (RB911G-5HPacD-QRT)
QRT 5 AC (RB911G-5HPacD-QRT)
RouterBoard 24dBi integrated AP/Backbone/CPE Gigabit Ethernet 5GHz 802.11ac 1000mW
 123.49 EUR 
In stock
QuickMOUNT-X (QM-X)
QuickMOUNT-X (QM-X)
quickMOUNT-X (QM-X)
 1.91 EUR 
In stock
RB912UAG-5HPnD
RB912UAG-5HPnD
RouterBoard 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4
 47.78 EUR 
In stock
S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
 11.01 EUR 
In stock
48V, 96W Power Supply (48V2A96W)
48V, 96W Power Supply (48V2A96W)
MikroTik 48V Power Adapter, 96W, 100-240V AC, dedicated for products that support 48V POE output
 25.79 EUR 
In stock
RB911G-5HPacD
RB911G-5HPacD
RouterBoard 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 802.11ac Two Chain 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
 49.68 EUR 
In stock
RB951G-2HnD
RB951G-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
 51.04 EUR 
In stock
RB260GSP
RB260GSP
RouterBoard 5x Gigabit POE-OUT Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
 35.23 EUR 
In stock
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
Cloud Router Switch - Dual boot SwOS/RouterOS, 24x Gigabit Ethernet, 2x SFP+ cages, passive PoE 9-30V, 1U rackmount case, RAM 512 MB
 124.34 EUR 
In stock
mAP lite (mAPL-2nD)
mAP lite (mAPL-2nD)
RouterBoard mAP lite, 2x2 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Passive PoE IN, microUSB, 1x 10/100Ethernet
 16.63 EUR 
In stock
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter, 5.5x2.5 DC plug
 5.88 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RouterBoard 2.4GHz wireless AP with 5x Ethernet, 5x Gigabit ports, SFP and a touchscreen
 81.52 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 421 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 

MikroTik

MikroTik, actually SIA Mikrotīkls is a Latvian company which was founded in 1996 to develop routers and wireless ISP systems. MikroTik now provides hardware and software for Internet connectivity in most of the countries around the world. Experience in using industry standard PC hardware and complete routing systems allowed MikroTik in 1997 to create the RouterOS software system that provides extensive stability, controls, and flexibility for all kinds of data interfaces and routing. In 2002 MikroTik decided to make own hardware, and the RouterBOARD brand was born.

MikroTik company is located in Riga, the capital city of Latvia and has more than 280 employees.

Currently the main product lines are:

We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree