-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Storage, VoIP, NAS
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector (TC-CON) 
Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector (TC-CON) 
Ubiquiti TC-CON, industrial-grade shielded ethernet RJ-45 connector
pcs/carton: 100
 0.42 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector (ETH-SP-GEN2) 
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector (ETH-SP-GEN2) 
Ubiquiti ETH-SP-GEN2 Ehternet Surge Protector, 802.3af PoE support, RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps, ESD/EMP Protection
pcs/carton: 50
 8.69 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway (USG) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway (USG) 
Ubiquiti Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet
pcs/carton: 10
 80.28 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector with DC wire (TC-GND) 
Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector with DC wire (TC-GND) 
Ubiquiti TC-GND Category 5 RJ-45 PLUG, Shielded with drain wire tab
pcs/carton: 20
 0.57 EUR 
In stock
  UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable (UC-DAC-SFP+) 
UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable (UC-DAC-SFP+) 
Ubiquiti (UC-DAC-SFP+) UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable 0,5m
pcs/carton: 100
 11.34 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 5-port (USW-Flex) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 5-port (USW-Flex) 
5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch with PoE Support
pcs/carton: 20
 74.47 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 5-port (USW-Flex-Mini) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 5-port (USW-Flex-Mini) 
UniFi Compact 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
 24.70 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway PRO (USG-PRO-4) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway PRO (USG-PRO-4) 
Ubiquiti :: UniFi Security Gateway, Pro-version with 4-ports
pcs/carton: 4
 205.08 EUR 
In stock
  Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount Accessory (CKG2-RM) 
Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount Accessory (CKG2-RM) 
Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount Accessory (CKG2-RM)
pcs/carton: 10
 72.92 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PRO (TC-PRO) 
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PRO (TC-PRO) 
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PROCategory 5e, outdoor, carrier-class shielded cable with an integrated ESD drain wire
pcs/carton: 2
 97.49 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch Pro 24 port PoE (USW-Pro-24-POE) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch Pro 24 port PoE (USW-Pro-24-POE) 
Ubiquiti USW-Pro-24-POE - configurable Gigabit Layer2 and Layer3 switch, auto-sensing 16 ports 802.3at PoE+ and 8 ports 802.3bt PoE++, total 400W PoE budget, 2 SFP+ ports
pcs/carton: 2
 506.39 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti TOUGHCable CARRIER (TC-CARRIER) 
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable CARRIER (TC-CARRIER) 
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Carrier Category 5e, outdoor, carrier‑class shielded cable, integrated ESD drain wire, anti - crosstalk divider, and secondary shielding.
pcs/carton: 2
 130.53 EUR 
In stock
  UniFi Dream Machine (UDM) 
UniFi Dream Machine (UDM) 
UniFi Dream Machine 4x4 MU-MIMO 802.11ac Wave2 Access Point
pcs/carton: 6
 241.68 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 port (US-48) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 port (US-48) 
Non-PoE model, 48x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2x SFP ports, 2x SFP+ ports
pcs/carton: 4
 288.03 EUR 
In stock
  10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 1m (UOC-1) 
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 1m (UOC-1) 
Length: 1m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
pcs/carton: 100
 4.03 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch Pro 48 port (USW-Pro-48) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch Pro 48 port (USW-Pro-48) 
Ubiquiti USW-Pro-48 - configurable Gigabit Layer2 and Layer3 switch, 4 SFP+ ports
pcs/carton: 2
 462.82 EUR 
In stock
  UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable (UC-DAC-SFP28) 
UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable (UC-DAC-SFP28) 
Ubiquiti (UC-DAC-SFP28) UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable 0,5m
pcs/carton: 100
 23.76 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Cable (UC-C6-CMR) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Cable (UC-C6-CMR) 
UniFi Cable Cat6, CMR, 1000' (304m) length
pcs/carton: 2
 116.52 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch Pro 48 port PoE (USW-Pro-48-POE) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch Pro 48 port PoE (USW-Pro-48-POE) 
Ubiquiti USW-Pro-48-POE - configurable Gigabit Layer2 and Layer3 switch, auto-sensing 40 ports 802.3at PoE+ and 8 ports 802.3bt PoE++. Eth ports - total 600W PoE budget, 4 SFP+ ports
pcs/carton: 2
 794.58 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8-port SFP+ (USW-Aggregation) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8-port SFP+ (USW-Aggregation) 
8-Port high capacity Layer 2 Switch with 10G SFP+ support
pcs/carton: 2
 196.79 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch 24 port (USW-24) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch 24 port (USW-24) 
Ubiquiti USW-24 - configurable Gigabit Layer2 switch with 24 Gbit Eth port and 2 SFP ports.
pcs/carton: 2
 179.42 EUR 
In stock
  UniFi Dream Machine Pro (UDM-Pro) 
UniFi Dream Machine Pro (UDM-Pro) 
UniFi Dream Machine Pro - Enterprise Security Gateway and Network Appliance with 10G SFP+
pcs/carton: 2
 302.32 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Redundant Power System (USP-cable) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Redundant Power System (USP-cable) 
Ubiquiti USP-cable - UniFi SmartPower Redundant Power System Cable
 23.05 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Redundant Power System (USP-RPS) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Redundant Power System (USP-RPS) 
Ubiquiti USP-RPS - UniFi SmartPower Redundant Power System
pcs/carton: 2
 319.52 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16 port (US-16-150W) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16 port (US-16-150W) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch US-16-150W, 16 RJ45, 2 SFP. Max. Power Consumption 150W
pcs/carton: 4
 218.99 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 10-port (USW-INDUSTRIAL) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 10-port (USW-INDUSTRIAL) 
10-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch with high-power 802.3bt PoE++ support
pcs/carton: 2
 377.94 EUR 
In stock
  UBIQUITI :: TOUGHCable Connector (2400szt) 
UBIQUITI :: TOUGHCable Connector (2400szt) 
UBIQUITI :: TOUGHCable Connector (2400szt)
pcs/carton: 100
 988.90 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 port (US-48-500W) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 port (US-48-500W) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch US-48-500W, 48 RJ45, 2 SFP, 2 SFP+. Max. Power Consumption 500W
pcs/carton: 2
 586.57 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port (US-24-250W) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port (US-24-250W) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch US-24-250W, 24 RJ45, 2 SFP. Max. Power Consumption 250W
pcs/carton: 4
 298.88 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port (US-24-500W) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port (US-24-500W) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch US-24-500W, 24 RJ45, 2 SFP. Max. Power Consumption 500W
pcs/carton: 4
 405.48 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 port (US-48-750W) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 port (US-48-750W) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch US-48-750W, 48 RJ45, 2 SFP, 2 SFP+. Max. Power Consumption 750W
pcs/carton: 2
 715.90 EUR 
Out of stock
  10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2) 
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2) 
Length: 2m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
 5.04 EUR 
Out of stock
  10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 3m (UOC-3) 
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 3m (UOC-3) 
Length: 3m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
 5.82 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key GEN 2 PLUS (UCK-G2-PLUS) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key GEN 2 PLUS (UCK-G2-PLUS) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key GEN 2 PLUS (UCK-G2-PLUS)
pcs/carton: 20
 156.84 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key GEN 2 (UCK-G2) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key GEN 2 (UCK-G2) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key GEN 2 (UCK-G2)
pcs/carton: 50
 133.30 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi XG 6PoE (US‑XG‑6POE) 
Ubiquiti UniFi XG 6PoE (US‑XG‑6POE) 
10G 6-Port Switch with 802.3bt PoE++
 438.31 EUR 
Out of stock
  UniFi Switch Flex Utility (USW-Flex-Utility) 
UniFi Switch Flex Utility (USW-Flex-Utility) 
USW Flex Utility - an outdoor weatherproof enclosure designed for use with the UniFi Switch Flex
 38.70 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key (UC-CK) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key (UC-CK) 
Hardware-software integrated UniFi controller, 1GB RAM, quad-core processor
pcs/carton: 50
 60.11 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port (US-8-150W) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port (US-8-150W) 
8 Gigabit RJ45 ports, 2 SFP ports, Non-blocking throughput: 10 Gbps, Maximum power consumption: 150W
pcs/carton: 10
 145.74 EUR 
Out of stock
Est. delivery: 2021-07-30
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port (US-24) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port (US-24) 
Non-PoE model, 24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2x SFP ports
pcs/carton: 4
 149.92 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16 port XG (US-16-XG) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16 port XG (US-16-XG) 
UniFi Switch, 10G 16-ports - 12 SFP+ ports and 4 RJ45 (similar to ES-16-XG)
pcs/carton: 4
 407.58 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port Non-PoE model, 5-pack (US-8-5) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port Non-PoE model, 5-pack (US-8-5) 
UniFi Switch 8-ports, Low Power, non-PoE
pcs/carton: 4
 370.04 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port (US-8-60W) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port (US-8-60W) 
UniFi Switch, 8-ports, 60W, with 4-ports PoE
pcs/carton: 10
 84.90 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port 5-pack (US-8-60W-5) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port 5-pack (US-8-60W-5) 
UniFi Switch, 8-ports, 60W, with 4-ports PoE
pcs/carton: 4
 411.07 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port Non-PoE model (US-8) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port Non-PoE model (US-8) 
UniFi Switch 8-ports, Low Power, non-PoE
pcs/carton: 10
 74.57 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch 16 port PoE (USW-16-POE) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch 16 port PoE (USW-16-POE) 
Ubiquiti USW-16-POE - configurable Gigabit Layer2 switch, 16 Gbit Eth ports incl. 8 auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports, and 2 SFP ports.
pcs/carton: 2
 230.55 EUR 
Out of stock
Est. delivery: 2021-06-18
  Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch 24 port PoE (USW-24-POE) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch 24 port PoE (USW-24-POE) 
Ubiquiti USW-24-POE - configurable Gigabit Layer2 switch with 24 Gbit Eth ports including 16 auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports and 2 SFP ports.
pcs/carton: 2
 279.13 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch Pro 24 port (USW-Pro-24) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch Pro 24 port (USW-Pro-24) 
Ubiquiti USW-Pro-24 - fully managed Layer 3 switch with (24) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (2) 10G SFP+ uplinks
 311.33 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch 48 port PoE (USW-48-POE) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 Switch 48 port PoE (USW-48-POE) 
Ubiquiti USW-48-POE - configurable Gigabit Layer2 switch with 48 Gbit Eth ports including 32 auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports and 4 SFP ports
pcs/carton: 2
 441.59 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (UC-Patch-RJ45-50) 
Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (UC-Patch-RJ45-50) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable - 50 pcs
 72.92 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 54 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree